Tri-Line 2018-2021

Marianne Shenefelt (WY), MWGM Henry S Martin (TX), MWGP

 

 

2019

2020

2021

Alabama

Patsy Shirley, WGM T David Jordan, WGP

October 10-13

Donna McGee, AGM Steve Cooper, AGP

Nance DiPiero, GC

Alberta

Mary Westcott, WGM Roy Sonley, WGP

June 6-8

Susan MacArthur, AGM Hector van Vierssen Trip, AGP

Lorna Richmond, GC Tim Cameron, GS

Arizona

Dotty Lou Cox, WGM David Gillies, WGP

Phoenix, June 1-3

Susan Warren, AGM Dean Powell, AGP

Moira Carlton, GC Jim Hurd, GS

Arkansas

Brenda Wingard, WGM Jerry Harwell, WGP

Little Rock, December 4-6

Sherri Hodges, AGM DC Dodd, AGP

Denice Hickey, GC Bobby Cooper, GS

Bolivia

Rossana Hurtado de Daza, WGM

Juan Carlos Chávez, WGP

July

María Teresa Dalenz Zapata, AGM

Victor Hugo Cuenca Espada, AGP

Mónica Siles de Leyton, GC 7/8/2018, GS

British Columbia

 & Yukon

Arlene Hallam, WGM Terry Hallam, WGP

Vernon, BC May 26-29

Sue Paugh, AGM Jim Stephens, AGM

Arlene Hallam, GC Larry Holthe, GS

California

Terri Ewing, WGM, 10/29/2017, WGP

Visalia, 14-20

Sharon Jazwiecki, AGM 10/27/2018, AGP

10/29/2017,  GC

Colorado

Lynda Wyngate, WGM Mike Brewer, WGP

Aurora, September 19-21

Anna Peterson, AGM Bob Harper, AGP

Cheryl Williams, GC Robert Smith, GS

Connecticut

Anne Kellner, WGM J Arthur Carbonaro, WGP

Farmington, April 25-27

Jennifer L Willich, AGM Carl C Heinrich, AGP

Suzanne L Wilson, GC Robert H Everest, GS

Delaware

Virginia Crockett, WGM William F Lott, WGP

Dover, May 12-14

Donna Hiddeman, AGM Thomas Morganstern, AGP

Kathleen Tromley, GC Wayne Stacey, GS

District of Columbia

Donna Williams, P/WGM Ronald Wagner, P/WGP

Falls Church, VA May 2-4

Marilyn Haroutunian, AGM Fletcher Johnston, AGP

Marie Johnston, GC James Coleman, PGP, GS

Florida

Sharon Strosnider, WGM Billy Williams, WGP

St Augustine, April 16-18

Heather Earnhardt, AGM Lance Kleinsmith, AGP

Donna Schrock, GC Chuck Harriman, GS

Georgia

Kim Gunby, WGM Ronald H Rowe, WGP

Macon, June 12-16

Tina Spier, AGM Jeff Sperin, AGP

Suzy Brown, GC

Idaho

Joan Heisch, WGM Mel Brown, WGP

June 9-11

Jeanne Jennings, AGM Todd Paille, AGP

Deborah Arnold, GC Bill Tuggle, GS

Illinois

Carol Derry, WGM Richard McDaniel, WGP

Springfield, September 30-October 2

Florence Sklenar, AGM Lou Aaronson, AGP

Margolita Rouse, GC

Indiana

Diana Surfus, WGM Les Simonton, WGP

Indianapolis, June 7-9

Jennifer Nicholson, AGM Robert DeRolf, AGP

Gleda Brooks, GC Richard Lassiter, GC

Iowa

Jean Koss, WGM Bruce Thomas, WGP

Altoona, 25-27

Polly Miller, AGM Kenny Wogomon, AGP

Cheryl Payne, GC

Italy

Angela Bistoni, WGM Leopoldo Muratori, WGP

September

Kansas

Mary Hayselden, WGM Stephen Boyer, WGP

Topeka, April 10-13

Garrie Oppiz, AGP Ron Kammerer, AGM

Karen Monteith, GC David Blocher, GS

Kentucky

Susan Miller, WGM Jim Porter, WGP

Louisville, September 12-15

Joyce Baker, AGM Doug Holbrook, AGP

Myrna LaFoy, GC Bobby Butler, GS

Louisiana

Marilyn Abshir, WGM Richard Porche, WGP

Alexandria, March 25-27

Donna Harrist, AGM Keith Powell, AGP

Kay McCray, GC

Maine

Flora M Stack, WGM Brett Jervis, WGP

May 19-21

Brenda L Hall, AGM David M Cole, AGP

Catherine J Wood, GC Arthur Dunlap, GS

Manitoba

Andrea Stewart, WGM Bill Hunter, WGP

Winnipeg, May 26-29

Lori Thomson, AGM Ron Hall, AGP

Pamela Eagleton, GC Tom Love, GS

Maryland

Karen Calvert, WGM William Sanner, WGP

Ocean City, April 28 - May 1

Deborah Raynovich, AGM Tim Schupfer, AGP

Shawn Garren, GC

Massachusetts

Paula A Burge, WGM Stephen E Donahue, WGP

Lowell, May 16-18

Judith Podymaitis, AGM David D Frizzell, AGP

Evelyn Bogue, GC Charles H Jones, GS

Michigan

Elizabeth Snodgrass, WGM Michael Waldo, WGP

Battle Creek, 8-10

Marsha Mead, AGM John P Groves, AGP

Dawn E Torpey, GC David O’Connell, GS

Minnesota

Pamela Leech, WGM John Bergum, WGP

St Cloud, May 2-4

Kathy Foster, AGM Scott Anderson, AGP

Kathie Brown, GC Jim Bjostad, GS

Mississippi

Margaret Woodward, WGM Lee Barnes, WGP

Columbus, April 13-17

Johnnie Sue Ford, AGM Larry McVey, AGP

Jane Boston, GC Billy Bradford, GS

Missouri

Brenda Goings, WGM Ted Kolb, WGP

October 14-16

Debi Olson, AGM Mike Reeder, AGP

Jerry Longnecker, GC George Ramsey, GS

Montana

Barbara Rinke, WGM Jerry Williams, WGP

Missoula, June 12-15

Elaine Robinson, AGM Earl Bricker, AGP

Jeannie Brown, GC

Nebraska

Candace Martin, WGM Harold Terry, WGP

Kearney, May 14-16

Karan Birdsall, AGM Bruce Baker, AGP

Dottie Arent, GC David Wetrosky, GM

Nevada

Linda Prawitz, WGM Dennis Castell,WGP

Winnemucca, September 29 - October 2

Kathy Dini, AGM Jim Hoff, AGP

Deniece Campbell, GC Dan Gross, GS

New Brunswick

Judy Donnely, WGM Kevin Wilson, WGP

Fredericton, July10-13

Charlotte Bateman, AGM Ron K Bateman, AGP

Lynda Williams, GC Darrell Munn, GS

New Hampshire

Barbara E Gaskell, WGM Richard G Fortier, Sr, WGP

August 15-17

Joan L Smith, AGM David R Walters, AGP

Henrietta I Fowler, GC Craig I Brown, GS

New Mexico

Kati Yates, WGM Larry Holmes, WGP

Albuquerque, 23-26

Pamela Sutcliffe, AGM Don Sultimeier, AGP

Beth McKown, GC Jeffery Satterfield, GS

North Carolina

Debbie Owen, WGM Allen Hughes, WGP

Durham, June 8-12

Louise Taylor, AGM Cutler Dillon, AGP

Ellen Brooks, GC

North Dakota

Evie Johnson, WGM Alan Siirila, PGP, WGP

Minot, May 2-5

Margaret Zaharia, AGM Martin Bless, PGP, AGP

Carolyn Paulson, GC Scott Morrissy, GS

Nova Scotia/PEI

Darlene Amirault, WGM Kenneth Conrod, WGP

Truro, NS, July 8-10

Helen Nicholson, AGM Kenneth Conrod, AGP

Beth Brett, GC Shane MacFarlane, GS

Ohio

Kelly Cholodewitsch, WGP Dennis Lawson, WGP

Sandusky, 27-29

Margi Wheeler, AGM Charles Merckle, AGP

Carol Gramm Wise, GC William Murphy, GS

Oklahoma

Kathy Miller, WGM Bob Jameson, WGP

Guthrie, 20-23

Myha Reim, AGM Jim Parker, AGP

Doris Owen, GC Dale Dickey, GS

Ontario

Ellen Redcliffe, WGM William Chatwell, WGP

Toronto, August 24-27

Lynn Alexander, AGM Elgin Greenham, AGP

Barbara Ward, GC Bruce Condi, GS

Oregon

Melissa Metz, WGM John Thomas, WGP

Pendleton, June 16-19

Mary Drushella, AGM William Gersbach, AGP

Leslie Van Etten, GC Martin E Anderson, GS

Pennsylvania

Sandra K Berkey, WGM Douglas R Fraley, WGP

York, June 23-26

Orpha G Kemmler, AGM George Camlin, AGP

Linda E Watson, GC

Puerto Rico

Hidelisa Valentín, WGM Otilio Serrano, WGP

May 25-27

Sonia Santana, AGM Eliezer Morales, AGP

Wanda Ramirez, GC GS

Quebec

Janet Patch, WGM Brian Allan, WGP

Granby, 10-11

Linda Wilkinson, AGM Barry Yaxley, PGP, AGP

Donna Jenne, GC Ed Lowry, GS

Rhode Island

Allison Thienel, WGM Mark Thompson, P/WGP

Cranston, 11-13

Denise Shippee, AGM Ronald D Ayers, GGCCM, AGP

Cindy-Lou Silva, GC

São Paulo

Sandra de Mello Corrallo, AGM

Luiz Carlos Marono, AGP

Vilma de Castro Barbosa Siviero, GC

Devanir Costa, GS

Saskatchewan

Angela Oleskiw, WGM Albert Hilliar, WGP

Regina, April 25-27

Cheryl Rann, AGM Gordon Yarde, AGP

Barbara Hoffman, AGC Doug Hoffman, GS

South Carolina

Shirley Henderson, WGM Cecil Swank, WGP

Greenville, June 15-19

Nancy Jones, AGM Lester Chavis, AGP

Debbie Cook, GC Don Cool, GS

South Dakota

Lisa Russell, WGM Wayne Hoellein, WGP

Pierre, 10-12

Renae Phinney, AGM John Laughlin, AGP

Karen Willis, GC Dan Patmore, GS

Tennessee

Linda S Pepper, WGM Glenn R Hanna, WGP

April 14-16

Lawanna Johnson, AGM Jim West, AGP

Phyllis Matherly, GC

Texas

Carolyn Martin, WGM Burley D Jones, WGP

Tyler, Aug 15-17

Linda Winn-Christenson, AGM Paul Garner, AGP

Terri Rozell, GC

Utah

Linda Glines GTE, WGM Richard Kunkel, WGP

Salt Lake City, 10-12

Paula Poglajen, AGM David Read, AGP

Patricia Ferry, GC “Chuck” Warren, Sr, GS

Vermont

Diane O Tracy, WGM Jody N Small, WGP

Killington, June 5-8

Jacqueline M Shiner, AGP Bruce A Johnson, AGP

Donna Masterson, GC George Supernault, GS

Virginia

Kelly D Hawker, WGM Howard Mason, WGP

Williamsburg, May 19-22

Robbin Hall, AGM Paul Shelton, AGP

Susan L Scott, GC

Washington

JoDee Derosier, WGM Neil Glessing, WGP

Wenatchee, June 23-26

Pamela Lee, AGM Charles Tewalt, AGP

Darlene Wiggins, GC Robert Wheeler, GS

West Virginia

Judy Chandler, WGM Clayton Horne, WGP

Charleston, October 3-5

Linda Fowler, AGP Steve Chapman, AGM

Mary Lou Hyrer, GC Bill Shokey, GS

Wisconsin

Brenda Gaulke, WGM David Schreier, WGP

Stevens Point, May 20-23

Laramie Reissner, AGM Ian Watts, AGP

Terri Hundhausen, GC Leonard Pederson, GS

Wyoming

Barbara Boster, WGM John Krmopotich, WGP

Cheyenne, August 7-10

Amber Mathisen, AGM John Kenfield, Jr, AGP

Diane Mickelson, GC Kraig Kobert, GS

AGP-WGP

Grand Sentinel-AGP-WGP

Grand Sentinel-Grand Marshal-Grand Chaplain-AGP-WGP

Grand Warder-AGC-GC-AGM-WGM/Grand Sentinel-Grand Marshal-AGP-WGP

Biennial Sessions

XX/XX/201X Website not updated

 

 


              
Grand Chapter Sessions
Tri-Line WGM/WGP
Grand Chapter Websites
E-mail Webmaster

2000-2003
2003-2006
2006-2009
2009-2012
2012-2015
2015-2018
2018-2021
2021-2024
2024-2027