Grand Chapter Schedule

              
Grand Chapter Sessions
Tri-Line WGM/WGP
Grand Chapter Websites
E-mail Webmaster

March

São Paulo

Sandra de Mello Corrallo, WGM

Luiz Carlos Marono, WGP

25-27 Alexandria, Louisiana

Marilyn Abshir, WGM Richard Porche, WGP

 

April

10-13 Topeka, Kansas

Mary Hayselden, WGM Stephen Boyer, WGP

13-17 Columbus, Mississippi

Margaret Woodward, WGM Lee Barnes, WGP

14-16 Tennessee

Linda S Pepper, WGM Glenn R Hanna, WGP

16-18 St Augustine, Florida

Sharon Strosnider, WGM Billy Williams, WGP

25-27 Farmington, Connecticut

Anne M M Kellner, WGM J Arthur Carbonaro, WGP

25-27 Regina, Saskatchewan

Angela Oleskiw, WGM Albert Hilliar, WGP

28–5/1 Ocean City, Maryland

Karen Calvert, WGM William Sanner, WGP

 

May

2-4 Falls Church, VA District of Columbia

Donna K Williams, PGM Ronald A Wagner, PGP

2-4 St Cloud, Minnesota

Pamela Leech, WGM John Bergum, WGP

12-14 Dover, Delaware

Virginia Crockett, WGM William F Lott, WGP

14-16 Kearney, Nebraska

Candace Martin, WGM Harold Terry, WGP

16-18 Lowell, Massachusetts

Paula A Burge, WGM Stephen E Donahue, WGP

19-21 Maine

Flora M Stack, WGM Brett Jervis, WGP

19-22 Williamsburg, Virginia

Kelly D Hawker, WGM Howard Mason, WGP

20-23 Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Brenda Gaulke, WGM David Schreier, WGP

25-27 Puerto Rico

Hidelisa Valentín, WGM Otilio Serrano, WGP

26-29 Vernon, British Columbia

Arlene Hallam, WGM Terry Hallam, WGP

26-29 Winnipeg, Manitoba

Andrea Stewart, WGM William (Bill) Hunter, WGP

June

2-5 Minot, North Dakota

Evie Johnson, WGM Alan Siirila, PGP, WGP

5-8 Killington, Vermont

Diane O Tracy, WGM Jody N Small, WGP

6-9 Alberta

Mary Westcott, WGM Roy Sonley, WGP

7-9 Indianapolis, Indiana

Diana Surfus, WGM Les Simonton, WGP

8-12 Durham, North Carolina

Debbie Owen, WGM Allen Hughes, WGP

9-11 Idaho

Joan Heisch, WGM Mel Brown, WGP

12-16 Macon, Georgia

Kim Gunby, WGM Ronald H Rowe, WGP

12-15 Missoula, Montana

Barbara Rinke, WGM Jerry Williams, WGP

16-19 Pendleton, Oregon

Melissa Metz, WGM John Thomas, WGP

15-19 Greenville, South Carolina

Shirley Henderson, WGM Cecil Swank, WGP

23-26 York, Pennsylvania

Sandra K Berkey, WGM Douglas R Fraley, WGP

23-26 Wenatchee, Washington

JoDee Derosier, WGM Neil Glessing, WGP

 

July

8-10 Truro, Nova Scotia

Darlene Amirault, WGM Kenneth Conrod, WGP

10-13 Fredericton, New Brunswick

Judy Donnely, WGM Kevin Wilson, WGP

Bolivia

Rossana Hurtado de Daza, WGM

Juan Carlos Chávez, WGP

 

August

1-3 Phoenix, Arizona

Dotty Lou Cox, WGM David Gillies, WGP

7-10 Cheyenne, Wyoming

Barbara Boster, WGM John Krmopotich, WGP

15-17 New Hampshire

Barbara Gaskell, WGM Richard Fortier, Sr, WGP

15-17 Tyler, Texas

Carolyn Martin, WGM Burley D Jones, WGP

24-27 Toronto, Ontario

Ellen Redcliffe, WGM William Chatwell, WGP

September

12-15 Louisville, Kentucky

Susan Miller, WGM Jim Porter, WGP

19-21 Aurora, Colorado

Lynda Wyngate, WGM Mike Brewer, WGP

27-29 Sandusky, Ohio

Kelly Cholodewitsch, WGM Dennis Lawson, WGP

29-10/2 Winnemucca, Nevada

Linda Prawitz, WGM Dennis Castell, WGP

 

October

9/30-2Springfield, Illinois

Carol Derry, WGM Richard McDaniel, WGP

3-5 Charleston, West Virginia

Judy Chandler, WGM Clayton Horne, WGP

8-10 Battle Creek, Michigan

Elizabeth K Snodgrass, WGM Michael Waldo, WGP

10-13 Alabama

Patsy Shirley, WGM T David Jordan, WGP

10-11 Granby, Quebec

Janet Patch, WGM Brian Allan, WGP

10-12 Pierre, South Dakota

Lisa Russell, WGM Wayne Hoellein, WGP

10-12 Salt Lake City, Utah

Linda Glines, WGM Richard Kunkel, WGP

11-13 Cranston, Rhode Island

Allison Thienel, WGM Mark D Thompson, PGP, WGP

14-20 Visalia, California

Terri Ewing, WGM 10/29/2017, WGP

14-16 Missouri

Brenda Goings, WGM Ted Kolb, WGP

20-23 Guthrie, Oklahoma

Kathy Miller, WGM Bob Jameson, WGP

23-26 Albuquerque, New Mexico

Kati Yates, WGM Larry Holmes, WGP

25-27 Altoona, Iowa

Jean Koss, WGM Bruce Thomas, WGP

 

 

December

4-6 Little Rock, Arkansas

Brenda Wingard, WGM Jerry Harwell, WGP

 

20192020202120222023 •••